• 00
  • KF1

    KURZFILMBLOCK 1
    Mittwoch, 15.11., 18:30

  • KF2

    KURZFILMBLOCK 2
    Donnerstag, 16.11., 17:00

  • KF3

    KURZFILMBLOCK 3
    Donnerstag, 16.11., 18:30

  • KF4

    KURZFILMBLOCK 4
    Freitag, 17.11., 16:00

  • KF5

    KURZFILMBLOCK 5
    Freitag, 17.11., 20:30

  • KF6

    KURZFILMBLOCK 6
    Samstag, 18.11., 16:30

  • LICHT

    LICHT
    Mittwoch, 15.11., 20:00

  • SZ

    SIEBZEHN
    Donnerstag, 16.11., 10:00
    Freitag, 17.11., 10:00

  • TG

    TOP GUN – Originalversion
    Donnerstag, 16.11., 20:00

  • MG

    DIE MIGRANTIGEN
    Freitag, 17.11., 18:00

  • TE

    TONI ERDMANN
    Samstag, 18.11., 10:00

  • FT

    FREMDE TOCHTER
    Samstag, 18.11., 14:00
    ├ľsterreichpremiere

  • UT

    UNTITLED
    Samstag, 18.11., 20:30

  • AA

    ANFANG 80
    Sonntag, 19.11., 15:00

  • BESTE

    DIE BESTE ALLER WELTEN
    Sonntag, 19.11., 19:00

  • lyer

    LAYERS OF LIFE // LEBENSSCHICHTEN
    Film Installation
    25.10. – 19.11.2017

  • oida
  • stage

    STAGE READING
    Samstag, 18.11.2017, 18:00

Tickets: www.oeticket.com/frontale
Hotline: 02622 373 311

FEATURE FILMS / SPIELFILME

LICHT

LICHT

We., Nov. 15th 2017, 8 pm
SIEBZEHN

SIEBZEHN

Th., Nov. 16th 2017, 10 am
Fr., Nov. 17th 2017, 10 am

SHORT FILMS / SPECIALS

OPENING GALA

OPENING GALA

Wed., Nov. 15th 2017, 6 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 1

SHORT FILM BLOCK 1

Wed., Nov. 15th 2017, 6:30 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 2

SHORT FILM BLOCK 2

Th., Nov. 16th 2017, 5 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 3

SHORT FILM BLOCK 3

Th., Nov. 16th 2017, 6:30 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 4

SHORT FILM BLOCK 4

Fr., Nov. 17th 2017, 4 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 5

SHORT FILM BLOCK 5

Friday, Nov. 17th 2017, 8:30 pm

SHORT FILM BLOCK 6

SHORT FILM BLOCK 6

Sa., Nov. 18th 2017, 4:30 pm

SPECIAL: LAYERS OF LIFE

SPECIAL: LAYERS OF LIFE

Oct. 25th – Nov. 19th 2017

SPECIAL: 10 YEARS OF NEUSTADT KROCHA

SPECIAL: 10 YEARS OF NEUSTADT KROCHA

Fr., Nov. 17th, 10pm

SPECIAL: STAGE READING

SPECIAL: STAGE READING

Sa., Nov. 18thz 2017, 6pm